[Home]       [Forum]       [Event Calendar]       [Forum Birthdays]

Date Registered:
Message Count:3588 Messages(s) (1.87 average messages per day)
Show all messages by JosiieBrnz
Real Name:Josephine Burns
Status: Unstoppable, ungaggable, unzippable

Avatar:
Last Message:Sat, 18 June 2016 13:05
Re: Old v's New
Last Visited:Wed, 29 June 2016 16:35
Polls:13
E-mail:horseychick901@yahoo.com.au
Gender:Female
Location:Macedon Ranges
Occupation:Equissage
Biography:I own three horses, and offer affordable Equissage hire and treatments in the Macedon Ranges area.
Date Of Birth:September 13, 1996
Show all messages by JosiieBrnz

Current Time: Fri Jul 1 17:57:56 EST 2016

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01472 seconds
.:: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software