[Home]       [Forum]       [Event Calendar]       [Forum Birthdays]

Date Registered:
Message Count:705 Messages(s) (0.69 average messages per day)
Show all messages by RoanAppaloosa
Real Name:Anita
Status: Level 1 - Advanced

Avatar:
Last Message:Mon, 25 February 2013 16:28
Re: Lower Plenty Pony Club and Agistment Grounds
Last Visited:Tue, 19 March 2013 18:01
Polls:1
E-mail:brumbles96@hotmail.com
Gender:Female
Biography:I own an appaloosa gelding named Jack! He is my world, and means everything to me, I have been riding since 2006, and I have never looked back ! http://www.facebook.com/pages/Anita-Collins-Equine-Photography/363934050288928?ref=ts http://anitacollinsequinephotography.moonfruit.com/#
Date Of Birth: , 1130
Show all messages by RoanAppaloosa

Current Time: Fri Apr 18 07:22:50 EST 2014

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00719 seconds

.:: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software