[Home]       [Forum]       [Event Calendar]       [Forum Birthdays]

Date Registered:
Message Count:5131 Messages(s) (1.62 average messages per day)
Show all messages by mouse82
Real Name:melinda
Status: Step away from the computer,

Last Message:Mon, 28 September 2015 08:25
Re: reliable farriers
Last Visited:Wed, 30 September 2015 15:25
Location:southern tablelands, NSW
Occupation:child carer
Interests:horses, my kids
Date Of Birth:January 12, 1982
MSN Messenger:melinda82@hotmail.com
Show all messages by mouse82

Current Time: Fri Oct 9 19:59:59 EST 2015

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00954 seconds
.:: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software