[Home]       [Forum]       [Event Calendar]       [Forum Birthdays]

Date Registered:
Message Count:374 Messages(s) (0.29 average messages per day)
Show all messages by StephJ
Real Name:Stephanie Burns
Status: Level 1

Last Message:Tue, 06 January 2015 01:15
Re: WANTED - Free Lease/Lease with option to buy galloway for confident teen
Last Visited:Tue, 13 January 2015 00:53
Image:
E-mail:animallover911@hotmail.com
Gender:Female
Interests:all animals, reading and writing
Biography:Hi! My name is Steph, I am 12 years old and I love all animals. Pretty much every weekend,I go down to our friends place and ride their ponies: Nikki, Garnet, and Missy. I love to read, write stories and hang out with our Stafford Shire Bull Terrior, I also love going on thrill rides such as the Slingshot, Bometron, The Big Drop and roller coasters.
Date Of Birth:January 21, 1999
Show all messages by StephJ

Current Time: Sun Mar 29 12:05:01 EST 2015

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02184 seconds

.:: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software