[Home]       [Forum]       [Event Calendar]       [Forum Birthdays]

Date Registered:
Message Count:640 Messages(s) (0.69 average messages per day)
Show all messages by elissamals
Real Name:Elissa Bezic
Status: Level 1 - Advanced

Avatar:
Last Message:Thu, 13 September 2012 20:06
Re: Who has instagram?
Last Visited:Wed, 07 November 2012 00:46
Polls:2
Gender:Female
Location:Helensburgh PC
Occupation:student
Interests:Horse riding, horse riding & HORSE RIDING! I love eventing and riding bareback.
Biography:I love animals. I live on a mini farm and breed miniature horses and have 3 horses that I ride.
Date Of Birth:November 21, 1995
Show all messages by elissamals

Current Time: Thu Apr 17 23:06:05 EST 2014

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.03081 seconds
.:: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software