[Home]       [Forum]       [Event Calendar]       [Forum Birthdays]

Date Registered:
Message Count:6577 Messages(s) (2.05 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Holted
Real Name:Lee
Status: This computer will self destruct in 10 posts

Last Message:Mon, 05 October 2015 09:23
Re: Expressions of Interest- Agistment
Last Visited:Mon, 05 October 2015 09:23
Location:Werribee & District RC (WDRC)
Occupation:Stable hand/Groom/Strapper
Interests:Horses and Netball
Biography:I have been riding since 8yo, saving my pocket money for monthly lessons! Had a few horses along the way, none more memorable than my Teddy and Holly!
Date Of Birth:April 25, 1984
Show all messages by Holted

Current Time: Mon Nov 30 01:05:50 EST 2015

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01876 seconds
.:: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software