[Home]       [Forum]       [Event Calendar]       [Forum Birthdays]

Date Registered:
Message Count:1079 Messages(s) (0.68 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Russinka
Real Name:LA
Status: Level 1 - Advanced

Last Message:Fri, 27 May 2016 11:56
Re: Been There, Done That Gelding
Last Visited:Fri, 27 May 2016 12:04
Polls:1
Gender:Female
Location:CSU Wagga Wagga
Occupation:Student
Interests:Horses
Date Of Birth:May 12, 1991
Show all messages by Russinka

Current Time: Fri May 27 12:18:41 EST 2016

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00854 seconds
.:: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software