[Home]       [Forum]       [Event Calendar]       [Forum Birthdays]

Date Registered:
Message Count:1215 Messages(s) (0.44 average messages per day)
Show all messages by black&white
Real Name:sophie
Status: Completely Insane

Last Message:Sat, 18 April 2015 15:02
Re: I hate my teeth
Last Visited:Sat, 18 April 2015 23:06
Location:South West Vic
Date Of Birth: , 1126
Show all messages by black&white

Current Time: Tue Dec 1 14:50:44 EST 2015

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00952 seconds
.:: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software