[Home]       [Forum]       [Event Calendar]       [Forum Birthdays]

Date Registered:
Message Count:1214 Messages(s) (0.48 average messages per day)
Show all messages by black&white
Real Name:sophie
Status: Completely Insane

Last Message:Sat, 07 March 2015 15:39
Re: Babies to Adults
Last Visited:Wed, 11 March 2015 21:58
Gender:Female
Location:South West Vic
Occupation:dairying
Date Of Birth: , 1126
Show all messages by black&white

Current Time: Sat Mar 28 11:32:21 EST 2015

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01082 seconds
.:: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software