[Home]       [Forum]       [Event Calendar]       [Forum Birthdays]

Date Registered:
Message Count:9123 Messages(s) (4 average messages per day)
Show all messages by megsie86
Real Name:meegan
Status: Its my party and I'll hoo haa if I want to

Avatar:
Last Message:Tue, 05 August 2014 19:24
Re: Introducing Jackson Aaron Notley
Last Visited:Sun, 10 August 2014 17:19
Homepage:https://www.facebook.com/pages/SM-Notley-Excavations/511712755547535
Gender:Female
Location:kinglake
Occupation:Finance
Interests:Horses, and animals and personal training
Biography:Hi i have 3 horses & 2 donkeys. my old boy 'star' he is a standardbred 15'3 hands 30 yrs young :) He is my first ever horse and is very dear to my heart. I had a wb x tb 13 yrs old 16'3 hands He passed away in the 7/2/09 bush fires i am devastated wish i could of done more to protect him he was my rock and now he is gone :(. I have a Jack (donkey) as well his name is buttons. I also have a jenny donkey too her name is marsha :) I have a clydie x and his name is jenson he is 8 and he is beautiful. beautiful 'Allegra' on the 23rd of dec 2010. They are the loves of my life without them i don't know where i would be they have saved me and i am forever grateful for that. :) I cant wait to see what the future will bring for my baby 'Allegra' and what the future holds for 'Jenson' :). Cant forget my Husband shawn :) got married 15th feb 2011 :).
Date Of Birth:July 31, 1986
Show all messages by megsie86

Current Time: Sat Sep 20 10:07:26 EST 2014

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01133 seconds

.:: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software