[Home]       [Forum]       [Event Calendar]       [Forum Birthdays]

Date Registered:
Message Count:593 Messages(s) (0.23 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Andelain
Real Name:Nadie Reid
Status: Level 1

Last Message:Wed, 01 April 2015 19:04
Re: Welsh Ponies and Cobs
Last Visited:Wed, 15 April 2015 22:10
Occupation:Stud Owner, Equine Behaviourist and Psychologist Diploma with Merit Internally Reconized Compass Education UK
Biography:Cobs, photography, bush walking, spiritual awareness.
Date Of Birth:November 27, 1962
MSN Messenger:nadiereid2012@gmail.com
Show all messages by Andelain

Current Time: Sat Nov 28 20:28:13 EST 2015

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00942 seconds
.:: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software