[Home]       [Forum]       [Event Calendar]       [Forum Birthdays]

Date Registered:
Message Count:1260 Messages(s) (0.62 average messages per day)
Show all messages by SHAELEEJANE
Real Name:KELLY
Status: Completely Insane

Last Message:Wed, 03 September 2014 14:08
Re: Difficult situation
Last Visited:Wed, 10 September 2014 17:47
Gender:Female
Location:ROSEDALE
Date Of Birth:November 18, 1981
Show all messages by SHAELEEJANE

Current Time: Mon Nov 24 23:08:20 EST 2014

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00792 seconds

.:: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software