[Home]       [Forum]       [Event Calendar]       [Forum Birthdays]

Date Registered:
Message Count:1324 Messages(s) (0.39 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Spunky Bob
Real Name:Nicki Chalmers
Status: Completely Insane

Avatar:
Last Message:Thu, 08 January 2015 23:26
Re: Power companies
Last Visited:Mon, 31 August 2015 12:50
E-mail:chalmers.nicole.n@edumail.vic.gov.au
Gender:Female
Location:Echuca
Occupation:Teacher
Date Of Birth:July 31, 1982
Show all messages by Spunky Bob

Current Time: Tue Sep 1 05:47:47 EST 2015

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00834 seconds
.:: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software