[Home]       [Forum]       [Event Calendar]       [Forum Birthdays]

Date Registered:
Message Count:1248 Messages(s) (0.52 average messages per day)
Show all messages by luci
Real Name:Luci Leptos
Status: Completely Insane

Last Message:Wed, 27 July 2016 17:28
Re: Rigid/reinforced top boots
Last Visited:Wed, 27 July 2016 20:51
Polls:1
Gender:Female
Location:the club of cool...
Occupation:not a very good one
Interests:showjumping
Biography:i am a person. i do people things. I used to do a lot of showing and dressage, now I'm a hardcore showjumper
Date Of Birth:May 12, 1995
Show all messages by luci

Current Time: Thu Jul 28 14:49:55 EST 2016

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00789 seconds
.:: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software