[Home]       [Forum]       [Event Calendar]       [Forum Birthdays]

Date Registered:
Message Count:1773 Messages(s) (0.77 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ArtyRox
Real Name:Jade
Status: Completely Insane

Last Message:Sun, 05 July 2015 19:39
Canvas rugs lined 5'6, 5'9 and 6'0
Last Visited:Sat, 19 December 2015 12:43
Polls:4
Gender:Female
Location:Dalmore PC
Interests:Horse Riding
Date Of Birth:May 01, 1998
Show all messages by ArtyRox

Current Time: Tue May 3 22:29:42 EST 2016

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00764 seconds
.:: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.7.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software